ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12555035
nr 1255 5035
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956), still life with flowers, signed. Oil on canvas, 80x70 ca,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), Blomsterstilleben, signerad. Olja på duk, 80x70 ca
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:01:43
17/5 22:15:31